2026 Belmont Park Statistics
Verified statistics of jockeys, trainers, owners, post positions, tracks, conditions, and more during the 2026 fall meet at Belmont Park.
Jockeys
| Rank | Name | Starts | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Earnings | Win % | Top 3 | Top 3 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel Franco | 217 | 45 | 40 | 31 | $4,452,679.00 | 20.7% | 116 | 53.5% |
| 2 | Flavien Prat | 131 | 30 | 23 | 21 | $3,105,526.00 | 22.9% | 74 | 56.5% |
| 3 | Ricardo Santana, Jr. | 190 | 26 | 31 | 21 | $2,731,500.00 | 13.7% | 78 | 41.1% |
| 4 | Antonio Fresu | 171 | 21 | 20 | 26 | $2,141,199.00 | 12.3% | 67 | 39.2% |
| 4 | Edgard J. Zayas | 139 | 21 | 13 | 15 | $1,791,011.00 | 15.1% | 49 | 35.3% |
| 4 | Samuel Marin | 160 | 21 | 14 | 13 | $1,776,497.00 | 13.1% | 48 | 30.0% |
| 7 | Jose Lezcano | 165 | 19 | 19 | 15 | $1,761,953.00 | 11.5% | 53 | 32.1% |
| 8 | Kendrick Carmouche | 153 | 18 | 18 | 18 | $2,094,862.00 | 11.8% | 54 | 35.3% |
| 8 | Javier Castellano | 111 | 18 | 11 | 12 | $1,463,514.00 | 16.2% | 41 | 36.9% |
| 10 | Dylan Davis | 165 | 12 | 22 | 27 | $1,827,793.00 | 7.3% | 61 | 37.0% |
| 11 | Christopher Elliott | 108 | 6 | 13 | 10 | $663,010.00 | 5.6% | 29 | 26.9% |
| 12 | Jose L. Ortiz | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | $857,248.00 | 36.4% | 6 | 54.5% |
| 12 | Junior Alvarado | 43 | 4 | 5 | 9 | $771,748.00 | 9.3% | 18 | 41.9% |
| 12 | Paco Lopez | 35 | 4 | 7 | 3 | $615,263.00 | 11.4% | 14 | 40.0% |
| 12 | Katie Davis | 71 | 4 | 6 | 7 | $492,095.00 | 5.6% | 17 | 23.9% |
| 16 | Jorge Ruiz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | $246,445.00 | 33.3% | 6 | 66.7% |
| 16 | Pedro Pena | 46 | 3 | 2 | 5 | $223,699.00 | 6.5% | 10 | 21.7% |
| 16 | Vincent Cheminaud | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $162,142.00 | 27.3% | 3 | 27.3% |
| 19 | John R. Velazquez | 28 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $622,253.00 | 7.1% | 9 | 32.1% |
| 19 | Joel Rosario | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | $301,705.00 | 10.5% | 8 | 42.1% |
| 19 | Luis Raul Rivera, Jr. | 52 | 2 | 4 | 5 | $258,418.00 | 3.8% | 11 | 21.2% |
| 19 | Ruben Silvera | 32 | 2 | 2 | 1 | $143,977.00 | 6.2% | 5 | 15.6% |
| 23 | Ryusei Sakai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $555,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 23 | Rajiv Maragh | 53 | 1 | 6 | 7 | $244,241.00 | 1.9% | 14 | 26.4% |
| 23 | Dalila A. Rivera | 31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | $141,435.00 | 3.2% | 6 | 19.4% |
| 23 | Umberto Rispoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $120,250.00 | 50.0% | 2 | 100.0% |
| 23 | Adam Beschizza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $110,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 23 | Rocco Bowen | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $77,419.00 | 5.9% | 3 | 17.6% |
| 23 | Heman K. Harkie | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $64,784.00 | 11.1% | 2 | 22.2% |
| 23 | Carlos Eduardo Lopez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 23 | Jonathan Nolasco | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $48,820.00 | 14.3% | 2 | 28.6% |
| 23 | Silvestre Gonzalez | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | $45,160.00 | 11.1% | 4 | 44.4% |
| 23 | Cesar Gonzalez | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $39,284.00 | 20.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 23 | Camila Hargrove | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | $33,970.00 | 20.0% | 3 | 60.0% |
Trainers
| Rank | Name | Starts | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Earnings | Win % | Top 3 | Top 3 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad C. Brown | 131 | 32 | 24 | 20 | $3,541,806.00 | 24.4% | 76 | 58.0% |
| 2 | Linda Rice | 105 | 18 | 18 | 11 | $1,631,604.00 | 17.1% | 47 | 44.8% |
| 3 | Miguel Clement | 73 | 13 | 9 | 12 | $1,384,937.00 | 17.8% | 34 | 46.6% |
| 4 | George Weaver | 60 | 11 | 5 | 9 | $926,109.00 | 18.3% | 25 | 41.7% |
| 5 | Claude R. McGaughey III | 29 | 9 | 3 | 5 | $1,000,450.00 | 31.0% | 17 | 58.6% |
| 5 | Brad H. Cox | 31 | 9 | 3 | 5 | $556,631.00 | 29.0% | 17 | 54.8% |
| 7 | Horacio De Paz | 35 | 8 | 7 | 4 | $843,564.00 | 22.9% | 19 | 54.3% |
| 7 | Thomas Morley | 42 | 8 | 9 | 7 | $776,820.00 | 19.0% | 24 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Joe Sharp | 34 | 7 | 6 | 3 | $621,390.00 | 20.6% | 16 | 47.1% |
| 10 | Mark E. Casse | 40 | 6 | 6 | 3 | $724,969.00 | 15.0% | 15 | 37.5% |
| 10 | Ilkay Kantarmaci | 63 | 6 | 7 | 8 | $595,258.00 | 9.5% | 21 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Richard E. Dutrow, Jr. | 44 | 6 | 7 | 7 | $543,158.00 | 13.6% | 20 | 45.5% |
| 10 | Chris J. Englehart | 29 | 6 | 3 | 2 | $350,951.00 | 20.7% | 11 | 37.9% |
| 14 | William I. Mott | 70 | 5 | 8 | 13 | $1,145,951.00 | 7.1% | 26 | 37.1% |
| 14 | Raymond Handal | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | $435,384.00 | 20.0% | 12 | 48.0% |
| 14 | Philip Antonacci | 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | $322,649.00 | 20.8% | 7 | 29.2% |
| 14 | Rob Atras | 25 | 5 | 2 | 5 | $286,180.00 | 20.0% | 12 | 48.0% |
| 18 | Todd A. Pletcher | 60 | 4 | 7 | 12 | $727,592.00 | 6.7% | 23 | 38.3% |
| 18 | Jorge R. Abreu | 36 | 4 | 5 | 4 | $530,598.00 | 11.1% | 13 | 36.1% |
| 18 | Amelia J. Green | 55 | 4 | 3 | 7 | $474,606.00 | 7.3% | 14 | 25.5% |
| 18 | Michael J. Trombetta | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | $420,187.00 | 20.0% | 9 | 45.0% |
| 18 | Kenneth G. McPeek | 28 | 4 | 6 | 4 | $358,470.00 | 14.3% | 14 | 50.0% |
| 18 | Bruce N. Levine | 18 | 4 | 2 | 4 | $257,984.00 | 22.2% | 10 | 55.6% |
| 18 | Mertkan Kantarmaci | 25 | 4 | 5 | 3 | $243,920.00 | 16.0% | 12 | 48.0% |
| 18 | Michael Miceli | 20 | 4 | 5 | 3 | $236,845.00 | 20.0% | 12 | 60.0% |
| 18 | Michelle Nevin | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | $234,541.00 | 19.0% | 6 | 28.6% |
| 27 | Jeremiah C. Englehart | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6 | $322,720.00 | 11.5% | 12 | 46.2% |
| 27 | Steven I. Schauer | 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | $257,910.00 | 18.8% | 9 | 56.2% |
| 27 | Thomas F. Proctor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $229,150.00 | 50.0% | 3 | 50.0% |
| 27 | Chad Summers | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | $216,885.00 | 17.6% | 7 | 41.2% |
| 27 | Domenick L. Schettino | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | $138,167.00 | 23.1% | 5 | 38.5% |
| 27 | Roshan Samsundar | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $136,891.00 | 25.0% | 3 | 25.0% |
| 33 | William Walden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $394,030.00 | 33.3% | 4 | 66.7% |
| 33 | Jena M. Antonucci | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5 | $290,292.00 | 7.1% | 9 | 32.1% |
| 33 | Saffie A. Joseph, Jr. | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | $282,512.00 | 9.5% | 7 | 33.3% |
| 33 | Gustavo Rodriguez | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $281,588.00 | 10.5% | 7 | 36.8% |
| 33 | David G. Donk | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | $205,266.00 | 9.1% | 6 | 27.3% |
| 33 | Jorge Delgado | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | $188,854.00 | 18.2% | 4 | 36.4% |
| 33 | David P. Duggan | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $188,491.00 | 14.3% | 7 | 50.0% |
| 33 | Rodolphe Brisset | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | $188,239.00 | 16.7% | 5 | 41.7% |
| 33 | Robert N. Falcone, Jr. | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $185,550.00 | 25.0% | 4 | 50.0% |
| 33 | Wesley A. Ward | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $165,030.00 | 50.0% | 4 | 100.0% |
| 33 | Michael Stidham | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $156,245.00 | 40.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 33 | Wayne Potts | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | $130,631.00 | 9.1% | 6 | 27.3% |
| 33 | John P. Terranova II | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | $104,091.00 | 10.0% | 6 | 30.0% |
| 33 | Orlando Noda | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | $72,063.00 | 25.0% | 3 | 37.5% |
| 33 | Anthony R. Margotta, Jr. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | $69,150.00 | 50.0% | 3 | 75.0% |
| 48 | Yoshito Yahagi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $555,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 48 | D. Whitworth Beckman | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | $325,303.00 | 5.3% | 6 | 31.6% |
| 48 | John A. Grabowski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $275,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 48 | Brendan P. Walsh | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | $230,829.00 | 6.7% | 5 | 33.3% |
| 48 | Mark A. Hennig | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | $220,544.00 | 3.6% | 10 | 35.7% |
| 48 | Rudy R. Rodriguez | 42 | 1 | 5 | 8 | $195,231.00 | 2.4% | 14 | 33.3% |
| 48 | Michael J. Maker | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | $178,473.00 | 2.6% | 7 | 17.9% |
| 48 | Steven M. Asmussen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | $177,929.00 | 25.0% | 3 | 75.0% |
| 48 | Kelsey Danner | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $172,987.00 | 9.1% | 3 | 27.3% |
| 48 | Arnaud Delacour | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $172,713.00 | 16.7% | 3 | 50.0% |
| 48 | Robert Ribaudo | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | $162,140.00 | 9.1% | 4 | 36.4% |
| 48 | H. Graham Motion | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | $147,408.00 | 10.0% | 4 | 40.0% |
| 48 | James T. Ryerson | 24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | $146,014.00 | 4.2% | 4 | 16.7% |
| 48 | Neil D. Drysdale | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $139,211.00 | 12.5% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 48 | Antonio Arriaga | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2 | $136,926.00 | 3.3% | 6 | 20.0% |
| 48 | Dimitrios K. Synnefias | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | $128,914.00 | 5.3% | 5 | 26.3% |
| 48 | James W. Ferraro | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | $114,175.00 | 3.2% | 6 | 19.4% |
| 48 | George R. Arnold II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $110,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 48 | Barclay Tagg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | $107,910.00 | 14.3% | 3 | 42.9% |
| 48 | Bruce R. Brown | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | $97,531.00 | 4.8% | 4 | 19.0% |
| 48 | Lolita Shivmangal | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | $89,663.00 | 11.1% | 5 | 55.6% |
| 48 | Edward R. Barker | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | $85,784.00 | 10.0% | 3 | 30.0% |
| 48 | Michael V. Simone | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $81,563.00 | 25.0% | 2 | 50.0% |
| 48 | James Bentley Begg | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $79,628.00 | 7.7% | 3 | 23.1% |
| 48 | Melanie Giddings | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $78,490.00 | 5.0% | 2 | 10.0% |
| 48 | Madison F. Meyers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $72,554.00 | 20.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 48 | Marcelo Arenas | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $70,205.00 | 14.3% | 3 | 42.9% |
| 48 | Elizabeth M. Merryman | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $64,368.00 | 16.7% | 2 | 33.3% |
| 48 | Anthony W. Dutrow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $63,668.00 | 20.0% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 48 | Joseph R. Lee | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $63,525.00 | 25.0% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 48 | Fernando Abreu | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | $62,362.00 | 5.6% | 3 | 16.7% |
| 48 | Carlos R. Figueroa, Jr. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $58,600.00 | 33.3% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 48 | Tareq Moubarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $57,750.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 48 | Robert E. Reid, Jr. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $57,650.00 | 33.3% | 2 | 66.7% |
| 48 | Jane McMahon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000.00 | 100.0% | 1 | 100.0% |
| 48 | Keri Brion | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $54,958.00 | 12.5% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 48 | Carlos F. Martin | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $41,224.00 | 14.3% | 1 | 14.3% |
| 48 | Gregory E. Charlerie | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $38,500.00 | 16.7% | 3 | 50.0% |
| 48 | Kinnon LaRose | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $34,700.00 | 50.0% | 1 | 50.0% |
Owners
| Rank | Name | Starts | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Earnings | Win % | Top 3 | Top 3 % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Klaravich Stables | 35 | 6 | 7 | 6 | $810,043 | 17% | 19 | 54% |
| 2 | Michael Dubb | 24 | 5 | 6 | 4 | $590,927 | 21% | 15 | 62% |
| 3 | Lindy Farms | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | $258,214 | 25% | 6 | 38% |
| 4 | Linda Rice | 30 | 3 | 7 | 4 | $341,205 | 10% | 14 | 47% |
| 4 | Sanford J. Goldfarb | 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | $242,317 | 12% | 10 | 42% |
| 4 | Mertkan Kantarmaci | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | $160,485 | 19% | 8 | 50% |
| 4 | Ilkay Kantarmaci | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | $161,595 | 14% | 6 | 29% |
| 4 | LJSS Thoroughbreds | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | $209,130 | 38% | 5 | 62% |
| 4 | Lawrence Goichman | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | $224,775 | 60% | 4 | 80% |
| 4 | Winfield Racing LLC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | $175,525 | 60% | 4 | 80% |
| 4 | Madaket Stables LLC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | $241,200 | 50% | 4 | 67% |
| 4 | Adelphi Racing Club | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | $206,625 | 38% | 5 | 62% |
| 4 | Jeffrey Drown | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $195,775 | 75% | 3 | 75% |
| 4 | Glen Hill Farm | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $228,700 | 60% | 3 | 60% |
| 4 | Head of Plains Partners LLC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $157,430 | 43% | 3 | 43% |
| 4 | Emily Racing Stable, Inc. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | $124,396 | 33% | 3 | 33% |
| 17 | Rainbow's End Racing Stable LLC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | $129,675 | 40% | 4 | 80% |
| 17 | Three Diamonds Farm | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | $187,613 | 17% | 6 | 50% |
| 17 | Roddy J. Valente | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $111,326 | 33% | 4 | 67% |
| 17 | Winning Move Stable | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $164,360 | 22% | 4 | 44% |
| 17 | Clear Stars Stable | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | $111,800 | 50% | 3 | 75% |
| 17 | My Purple Haze Stables | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | $132,620 | 33% | 3 | 50% |
| 17 | Godolphin Stable | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | $204,120 | 22% | 4 | 44% |
| 17 | Island Wind Racing | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | $146,370 | 33% | 3 | 50% |
| 17 | Team Valor International LLC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $385,000 | 100% | 2 | 100% |
| 17 | Andrew Rosen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $140,250 | 100% | 2 | 100% |
| 17 | Christopher T. Dunn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $51,700 | 100% | 2 | 100% |
| 17 | e Five Racing Thoroughbreds | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $139,200 | 50% | 2 | 50% |
| 17 | Storyteller Racing | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | $124,125 | 50% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Repole Stable | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | $190,029 | 8% | 7 | 58% |
| 30 | Jay A. Lieberman | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | $75,160 | 25% | 4 | 100% |
| 30 | Gold Square | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | $127,393 | 17% | 4 | 67% |
| 30 | Mrs. John Magnier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | $95,000 | 33% | 3 | 100% |
| 30 | Juddmonte | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | $105,651 | 12% | 3 | 38% |
| 30 | Titletown Racing Stables | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $121,100 | 33% | 3 | 100% |
| 30 | Team Hanley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $92,400 | 33% | 3 | 100% |
| 30 | Jordan V. Wycoff | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $57,035 | 25% | 3 | 75% |
| 30 | Team Penney Racing | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $79,390 | 20% | 3 | 60% |
| 30 | Stuart S. Janney III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $87,700 | 14% | 3 | 43% |
| 30 | Reeves Thoroughbred Racing | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $67,944 | 14% | 3 | 43% |
| 30 | D. J. Stable | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $175,830 | 12% | 3 | 38% |
| 30 | Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | $140,933 | 8% | 3 | 25% |
| 30 | Bradley Thoroughbreds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $182,500 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Lea Farms LLC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $79,000 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Very Un Stable | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $78,750 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Sumaya U.S Stable | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $44,250 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Ruggeri Stable, Inc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $42,000 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Jay Em Ess Stable | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $36,000 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Two Tone Farms | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $36,180 | 33% | 2 | 67% |
| 30 | TEC Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $30,610 | 33% | 2 | 67% |
| 30 | Jupiter Stable LLC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $154,550 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Gary Barber | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $91,679 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Epona Racing Stable | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $46,058 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Live Oak Plantation | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $121,050 | 20% | 2 | 40% |
| 30 | West Paces Racing LLC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $85,525 | 20% | 2 | 40% |
| 30 | Wachtel Stable | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $79,129 | 10% | 2 | 20% |
| 30 | Sullivan Lane Stable | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | $90,270 | 17% | 3 | 50% |
| 30 | Qatar Racing LLC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $85,000 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Relentless Pursuit Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $78,840 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Donegal Racing (Jerry Crawford) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $71,400 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Fortune Farm LLC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $67,960 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Alpha Phi Delta Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $66,750 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Flanagan Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $64,600 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Liza Hendriks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $48,350 | 50% | 2 | 100% |
| 30 | Averill Racing | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $150,442 | 33% | 2 | 67% |
| 30 | Pavilion Racing | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $69,120 | 33% | 2 | 67% |
| 30 | Brandon Charlerie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $28,300 | 33% | 2 | 67% |
| 30 | Marc Keller | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $114,940 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Bach Stables | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $69,750 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Novak Stable, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $67,883 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | Curragh Stables | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $47,210 | 25% | 2 | 50% |
| 30 | horseOlogy Racing | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $98,500 | 20% | 2 | 40% |
| 30 | Lucky Hat Racing LLC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $82,375 | 20% | 2 | 40% |
| 30 | Spendthrift Farm | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $50,475 | 20% | 2 | 40% |
| 30 | St. Elias Stable | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $84,980 | 11% | 2 | 22% |
| 30 | Flying P Stable | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $68,874 | 11% | 2 | 22% |
| 30 | Susumu Fujita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $555,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | TSP Enterprises | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $275,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | OXO Equine LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $275,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | LRE Racing LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $137,500 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Brickyard Belle Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $110,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Cherry Valley Farm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $110,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Estate of R. Larry Johnson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $96,250 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Edward A. Seltzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $96,250 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Oak Bluff Stables | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $82,500 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Starlight Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $59,400 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | John A. Sullivan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $59,400 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Suzuyo Lee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $57,750 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Woodford Racing LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $57,750 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Sport of Kings Racing Partners LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $57,750 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Green Meadow Stables | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Blue Rose Farm, LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Four G Racing LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | First Row Partners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Fifty Eighty Stables | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Donarra Thoroughbreds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Alfred Riccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Mathew Levy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $49,500 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | William D. Dufour, Jr. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $44,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | JP Racing Stable | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $44,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Scenic Hill Stable | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $44,000 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Merrylegs Farm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $41,250 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Daniel J. Conklin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $37,400 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Zilla Racing Stables | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $35,750 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Pure Bred Funding LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $30,800 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Under Our Tree Stable | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $29,150 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Twin Sports Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $29,150 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Black Star Stable | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $24,750 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Maddie Go Round Racing LLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $24,200 | 100% | 1 | 100% |
| 30 | Anthony Tate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $143,500 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Club Sixty Five Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $64,750 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Avanti Stable | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $61,750 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Phipps Stable | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $61,000 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | William H. Lawrence | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $59,320 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Hardway Racing LLC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $58,093 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Eric Dattner | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $57,720 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Newtownanner Stud Farm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,643 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Tic Stables | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,486 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Ironhorse Racing Stable LLC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,429 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Bell Gable Stable | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $46,688 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Hayward Pressman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $45,650 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Scarlet and Blue Stables | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $41,625 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Sequel Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $39,750 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Preferred Pals Stable | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $36,238 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Thoroughbred Investment Fund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $34,800 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Bella Fortuna Stable | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $31,450 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Twin Creeks Racing Stables | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $30,400 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Frank Fletcher Racing Operations | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $29,029 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Fugget About It Racing Stables | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $28,620 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Robert D. Rosenthal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $27,156 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Team Adams Racing LLC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $25,513 | 50% | 1 | 50% |
| 30 | Black Type Thoroughbreds | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $65,580 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | NY Final Furlong Racing Stable | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $60,606 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | High Step Racing | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $59,480 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | New Phoenix Stable | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $59,375 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Kim B. Figueroa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $58,600 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | FMQ Stables | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $56,629 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Joseph G. McMahon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $55,525 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | The Adventure Continues Stables LLC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $45,679 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | James A. Riccio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $39,168 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Joseph M. Grant | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $32,224 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | B Barn Racing Stables | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $29,260 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Rachel L. Gerson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $21,835 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Michael Imperio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $21,078 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Absolute Stables, LLC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $19,826 | 33% | 1 | 33% |
| 30 | Peter M. Brant | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $98,500 | 20% | 1 | 20% |
| 30 | Magdalena Racing (Sherri McPeek) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $32,624 | 20% | 1 | 20% |